Turniere
14. Armin Jatzek Gedächtnisturnier
14. Armin Jatzek Gedächtnisturnier
Standings
Place Name Rtg Title Club Score Buch. M-Buch.
1 Hirneise, Jens 2327 fm SF Deizisau 7.5 51.5 39.5
2 Gurevich, Vladimir 2481 gm SC Böblingen 7.5 50.5 38.5
Heinl, Thomas 2173 SK Lauffen 7.5 50.5 38.5
4 Lörcher, Heinrich 1986 SC Ostfildern 6 46.5 36.0
5 Fleischer, Frank 2212 WD Ulm 6 42.0 32.5
6 Vogel, Martin 2136 SF Nabern 5.5 52.5 41.5
7 Zimmer, Hans-Werner 1904 SF Schiffweiler 5.5 43.0 33.5
8 Schott, Reimund 1967 Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 5 46.5 36.5
9 Luft, Jakob 1850 5 43.0 32.5
10 Bauer, Eckart 2001 SK Schmieden Cannstatt 5 42.5 33.0
11 Wahl, Thomas 1692 SC Asperg 5 39.0 30.5
12 Heinrich, Klaus 1783 WD Ulm 5 39.0 29.5
13 Häußler, Daniel 1997 SC Ostfildern 4.5 49.5 38.0
14 Rempeli, Alex 2049 SF Deizisau 4.5 44.0 34.5
15 Haas, Wilhelm 2176 SC Erdmannhausen 4.5 42.0 32.5
16 Kaplunov, Vadym 1985 Stuttgarter SF 4.5 41.0 31.5
Berger, Philipp 1961 Mönchfelder SV 4.5 41.0 31.5
18 Götze, Peter 1882 SV Besigheim 4.5 35.0 28.0
19 Jäschke, Armin 2160 SC Ostfildern 4 38.5 31.0
20 Debeliak, Anto 1600 - 4 29.5 24.0
21 Schulz, Christian 1772 SV Tübingen 3.5 43.0 36.0
22 Fleischer, Birgit 1814 SC Geislingen 3.5 31.0 24.0
23 Ostertag, Ulrich 1525 SC Geislingen 3 36.0 28.5
24 Drapchin, Mark 1564 DT Esslingen 3 29.5 22.5
25 Lechler, Walter 1469 SV Dinkelsbühl 2.5 29.5 23.5
26 Köller, Horst 1695 SC Leinfelden 2 34.0 27.5
27 Schulz, Dietmar 1637 SF Nabern 2 34.0 27.0
28 Fekete, Jochen 1000 Stuttgarter SF 1 30.0 23.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Gurevich, Vladimir 2481 14:W 8:W 10:W 5:W 2:D 13:W 7:L 11:W 15:W
2. Hirneise, Jens 2327 15:W 9:D 3:W 7:W 1:D 5:D 10:W 19:W 17:W
3. Fleischer, Frank 2212 18:W 10:L 2:L 21:W 16:W 20:W 11:L 13:W 7:W
4. Haas, Wilhelm 2176 16:W 11:L 9:W 14:D 20:L 17:D 23:L 6:W 8:D
5. Heinl, Thomas 2173 17:W 12:W 11:W 1:L 8:W 2:D 13:W 7:W 23:W
6. Jäschke, Armin 2160 19:W 13:L 16:L 9:L 24:W 26:W 17:L 4:L 27:W
7. Vogel, Martin 2136 20:W 23:W 13:W 2:L 10:W 11:D 1:W 5:L 3:L
8. Rempeli, Alex 2049 21:W 1:L 17:W 16:W 5:L 10:L 9:L 18:W 4:D
9. Bauer, Eckart 2001 22:W 2:D 4:L 6:W 13:L 12:W 8:W 15:L 19:D
10. Häußler, Daniel 1997 24:W 3:W 1:L 19:W 7:L 8:W 2:L 23:L 16:D
11. Lörcher, Heinrich 1986 25:W 4:W 5:L 20:D 14:W 7:D 3:W 1:L 12:W
12. Kaplunov, Vadym 1985 26:W 5:L 19:L 24:W 17:D 9:L 22:W 20:W 11:L
13. Schott, Reimund 1967 27:W 6:W 7:L 23:W 9:W 1:L 5:L 3:L 20:W
14. Berger, Philipp 1961 1:L 21:W 24:W 4:D 11:L 16:W 15:L 17:L 22:W
15. Zimmer, Hans-Werner 1904 2:L 22:W 20:L 26:W 23:W 19:D 14:W 9:W 1:L
16. Götze, Peter 1882 4:L 25:W 6:W 8:L 3:L 14:L 26:W 28:W 10:D
17. Luft, Jakob 1850 5:L 26:W 8:L 25:W 12:D 4:D 6:W 14:W 2:L
18. Fleischer, Birgit 1814 3:L 24:L 23:L 27:D 26:L 25:W 28:W 8:L 21:W
19. Heinrich, Klaus 1783 6:L 27:W 12:W 10:L 21:W 15:D 20:W 2:L 9:D
20. Schulz, Christian 1772 7:L 28:W 15:W 11:D 4:W 3:L 19:L 12:L 13:L
21. Schulz, Dietmar 1637 8:L 14:L 27:W 3:L 19:L 28:W 24:L 25:L 18:L
22. Köller, Horst 1695 9:L 15:L 26:L 28:W 25:W 23:L 12:L 27:L 14:L
23. Wahl, Thomas 1692 28:W 7:L 18:W 13:L 15:L 22:W 4:W 10:W 5:L
24. Debeliak, Anto 1600 10:L 18:W 14:L 12:L 6:L 27:L 21:W 26:W 28:W
25. Drapchin, Mark 1564 11:L 16:L 28:W 17:L 22:L 18:L 27:W 21:W 26:L
26. Ostertag, Ulrich 1525 12:L 17:L 22:W 15:L 18:W 6:L 16:L 24:L 25:W
27. Lechler, Walter 1469 13:L 19:L 21:L 18:D 28:L 24:W 25:L 22:W 6:L
28. Fekete, Jochen 1000 23:L 20:L 25:L 22:L 27:W 21:L 18:L 16:L 24:L