Schachklub Wernau e.V.

Turniere


10. Armin Jatzek Gedächtnisturnier

10. Armin Jatzek Gedächtnisturnier

Standings

Place Name                    Feder Rtg  Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Tuncer, Ufuk                  2215     16.5    118.5 146.0   96.5
  2   Vatter, Hajo                  2327     16      120.0 146.0   98.0
  3   Ortmann, David                2294     15.5    118.5 145.0   99.5
  4   Gheng, Josef                  2321     15      118.5 143.5   91.0
  5   Kabisch, Thilo                2200     14.5    117.5 144.0   92.0
 6-7  Hirneise, Tobias              2214     13.5    118.0 144.5   87.0
      Osmanovic, Faruk              1979     13.5    105.5 124.5   79.0
  8   Schnabel, Andreas             2015     13      112.5 137.5   78.0
9-11  Miricanac, Admir              2180     12.5    118.5 144.0   84.5
      Olbrich, Joachim              2197     12.5    108.0 133.5   78.5
      Bogenschütze, Paul Jr.        1951     12.5     97.0 113.0   71.5
12-14 Tscharotschkin, Michael       2153     12      113.0 139.5   81.0
      Hirneise, Jens                2048     12      109.0 135.0   71.0
      Auch, Stefan                  1896     12      103.0 128.0   70.0
15-20 Bronznik, Valerie             2383     11.5    121.0 146.5   86.0
      Heinl, Thomas                 2154     11.5    112.0 139.0   81.0
      Distler, Carsten              1952     11.5    102.0 122.5   72.5
      Wohlfahrt, Rainer             2100     11.5    101.0 121.5   68.0
      Linder, Armin                 1868     11.5    100.0 125.0   69.0
      Wiesner, Frank                1596     11.5     94.0 116.0   59.5
21-22 Weber, Klaus                  2100     11      109.0 134.0   70.0
      Malovrh, Alojz                1801     11       91.0 113.5   57.0
23-25 Stanescu, Christian           2040     10.5    100.5 123.0   70.0
      Boceck, Oliver                1830     10.5     97.0 113.5   63.5
      Köller, Horst                 1606     10.5     88.5 104.5   56.5
26-31 Ruprich, Udo                  1970     10       97.0 115.0   62.0
      Knolmayer, Volker             1568     10       94.0 114.0   59.0
      Yildiz, Serkan                1699     10       92.5 109.5   54.5
      Stein, Carsten                1884     10       86.0 104.5   55.5
      Boldt, Dietmar                1601     10       82.5  97.5   48.0
      Lebeda, Lukas                 1250     10       76.0  90.0   46.0
32-33 Hohnecker, Markus             1910     9.5      99.5 124.0   56.5
      Lebeda, Norbert               1620     9.5      83.5  99.0   49.0
 34   Götze, Peter                  1950     9        92.0 107.5   57.5
35-36 Pillath, Markus               1415     8.5      92.0 112.0   48.5
      Pietrek, Gerhard              1570     8.5      82.0 100.0   46.0
 37   Lebeda, Timo                  1415     8        78.0  92.0   43.5
 38   Zeller, Elisa                 1187     7        79.0  93.5   44.0
 39   Haber, Oliver                          3.5      83.5  99.0   22.5
 40   Frommherz, Valentin           1300     3        82.5  99.5   17.0

Cross Table

No Name                    Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   10   11  

1  Tuncer, Ufuk                  2215 19:   8:W 13:   5:W 15:W  2:W 16:   4:W  3:  12:   6: 
2  Vatter, Hajo                  2327 32:  21:   9:   3:L  5:   1:W  4:   6:W 15:W  7:   8: 
3  Ortmann, David                2294 29:  13:W  8:   2:  10:   4:D 15:   5:W  1:L  9:  16: 
4  Gheng, Josef                  2321 14:W 36:  12:W 21:   6:   3:   2:L  1:W  9:W  5:  15: 
5  Kabisch, Thilo                2200 22:  26:  16:W  1:W  2:L 23:  12:   3:W  6:   4:D  9: 
6  Hirneise, Tobias              2214 24:   7:  10:W  9:   4:L 13:  26:   2:W  5:D 15:   1:D
7  Osmanovic, Faruk              1979 40:   6:D 28:  10:L 18:L 20:  13:  15:W 17:   2:L 19: 
8  Schnabel, Andreas             2015 35:   1:W  3:L 32:   9:L 14:  18:  10:  12:W 21:   2:D
9  Miricanac, Admir              2180 33:  17:   2:D  6:D  8:  15:L 11:  16:   4:W  3:D  5:D
10 Olbrich, Joachim              2197 28:  23:   6:W  7:   3:L 12:D 17:W  8:D 21:W 11:W 24: 
11 Bogenschütze, Paul Jr.        1951 39:  16:L 21:L 36:  25:  34:   9:D 18:  14:D 10:W 23: 
12 Tscharotschkin, Michael       2153 30:  15:W  4:W 17:  16:W 10:   5:L 19:   8:W  1:L 14:W
13 Hirneise, Jens                2048 27:   3:W  1:L 19:  17:   6:D  7:L 32:W 18:  24:W 20: 
14 Auch, Stefan                  1896  4:W 18:L 20:  26:W 27:   8:D 21:W 29:  11:  19:D 12:W
15 Bronznik, Valerie             2383 34:  12:W 18:  16:   1:W  9:   3:D  7:W  2:W  6:L  4:L
16 Heinl, Thomas                 2154 25:  11:   5:W 15:D 12:W 18:   1:L  9:L 23:W 17:   3:L
17 Distler, Carsten              1952 38:   9:L 22:  12:D 13:D 24:  10:W 23:   7:L 16:L 33: 
18 Wohlfahrt, Rainer             2100 36:W 14:  15:D 23:W  7:  16:L  8:D 11:D 13:L 38:  32: 
19 Linder, Armin                 1868  1:L 35:  33:  13:D 26:W 21:W 25:  12:L 32:  14:   7:L
20 Wiesner, Frank                1596 21:L 32:W 14:L 30:  28:   7:L 24:W 34:W 35:  27:  13:D
21 Weber, Klaus                  2100 20:   2:L 11:   4:L 34:W 19:W 14:W 26:  10:W  8:L 22:W
22 Malovrh, Alojz                1801  5:L 31:  17:L 27:L 33:  35:D 28:W 37:  30:  23:W 21:W
23 Stanescu, Christian           2040 37:  10:L 25:  18:W 24:   5:L 34:  17:D 16:W 22:W 11:L
24 Boceck, Oliver                1830  6:L 40:  26:W 28:  23:D 17:L 20:W 27:  34:  13:W 10:L
25 Köller, Horst                 1606 16:L 39:  23:L 31:  11:D 27:W 19:L 35:W 33:W 28:W 38: 
26 Ruprich, Udo                  1970 31:   5:L 24:W 14:W 19:W 29:   6:L 21:L 27:L 35:W 39: 
27 Knolmayer, Volker             1568 13:L 29:  34:D 22:  14:D 25:W 32:W 24:D 26:  20:L 37:W
28 Yildiz, Serkan                1699 10:D 37:   7:L 24:D 20:L 30:W 22:W 39:  29:W 25:W 36:W
29 Stein, Carsten                1884  3:L 27:D 36:W 37:  32:  26:L 35:  14:L 28:W 33:L 40: 
30 Boldt, Dietmar                1601 12:L 34:W 32:L 20:L 40:  28:W 33:W 31:  22:L 39:  35:W
31 Lebeda, Lukas                 1250 26:L 22:L 39:  25:L 36:  32:L 38:W 30:L 40:W 37:  34: 
32 Hohnecker, Markus             1910  2:L 20:W 30:   8:L 29:D 31:  27:W 13:W 19:L 36:  18:L
33 Lebeda, Norbert               1620  9:L 38:  19:L 35:W 22:L 39:W 30:W 40:  25:W 29:  17:L
34 Götze, Peter                  1950 15:L 30:W 27:  38:  21:W 11:D 23:L 20:W 24:L 40:  31:L
35 Pillath, Markus               1415  8:L 19:D 37:W 33:W 38:  22:  29:L 25:W 20:L 26:W 30:W
36 Pietrek, Gerhard              1570 18:W  4:L 29:W 11:L 31:L 40:W 39:  38:  37:W 32:L 28:W
37 Lebeda, Timo                  1415 23:D 28:L 35:W 29:L 39:W 38:W 40:  22:D 36:W 31:L 27:W
38 Zeller, Elisa                 1187 17:L 33:D 40:  34:L 35:D 37:W 31:W 36:D 39:  18:L 25:L
39 Haber, Oliver                      11:L 25:L 31:L 40:W 37:W 33:W 36:L 28:L 38:D 30:L 26:L
40 Frommherz, Valentin           1300  7:L 24:L 38:L 39:W 30:L 36:W 37:L 33:L 31:W 34:L 29:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com
©   Copyright 2015   ·   Schachklub Wernau e.V.   ·   www.sk-wernau.de  ·   Impressum   ·  Datenschutz